7.7km 285m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angus Harrington | HH | M18 | 61:45 |
2nd | Gavin Henderson | KERNO | M40 | 65:54 |
3rd | Steve Edmonds | DEVON | M60 | 69:06 |
4th | Will Hancock | KERNO | M35 | 71:48 |
5th | Damian Wilson | DEVON | M45 | 81:57 |
6th | Dominic Walker | DEVON | M18 | 85:20 |
7th | Nick Murns | KERNO | M45 | 108:28 |
8th | Ali White | KERNO | W50 | 155:36 |
rtd | Ron Barrett | KERNO | M55 | |
m10 | Chris Pawley | KERNO | M45 | 76:12 |
6.2km 210m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Tom Lewis | DEVON | M45 | 72:17 |
2nd | Graham Pring | KERNO | M60 | 82:26 |
3rd | Rod Harrington | DFOK | M50 | 87:48 |
4th | Richard Bown | KERNO | M70 | 93:21 |
5th | Nicholas Maxwell | DEVON | M65 | 93:27 |
6th | Sean Wolstenholme | DEVON | M55 | 103:39 |
m7 | Steve Beech | KERNO | M65 | 82:32 |
w18 | Rob Sneyd | KERNO | M60 | 119:09 |
4.8km 185m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard Warner | KERNO | M65 | 57:56 |
2nd | Michael Beadel | KERNO | M55 | 60:10 |
3rd | Steve Perrelle | DEVON | M60 | 65:16 |
4th | Bernard Allen | IND | M40 | 68:27 |
5th | Ken George | KERNO | M70 | 69:40 |
6th | Derek Smith | KERNO | M60 | 74:00 |
7th | Peter Morton | KERNO | M70 | 79:59 |
8th | Rod Allday | KERNO | M70 | 80:12 |
9th | Bernie Muir | IND | M50 | 96:31 |
10th | Richard Smith | KERNO | M70 | 105:29 |
3.2km 115m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Arthur Boyt | KERNO | M75 | 46:37 |
2nd | Sally Davidson | KERNO | W40 | 64:45 |
3rd | Annabel Pring | KERNO | W60 | 74:07 |
4th | Simon Walker | DEVON | M50 | 76:10 |
5th | Vivienne Maxwell | DEVON | W65 | 89:36 |
6th | Sara Dowler | KERNO | W40 | 93:14 |
7th | Elizabeth Brunyee | KERNO | W60 | 106:01 |
3.6km 120m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Simon Jeffery | IND | 58:08 | |
2nd | Pter Middlehurst | KERNO | M65 | 64:30 |
3rd | Victoria Smith | IND | W21 | 65:01 |
4th | Keith Goldsworthy | KERNO | 119:10 | |
5th | Myles Hussey | IND | M11 | 121:23 |
m5 | Joel Hussey | IND | M13 | 121:57 |
2.6km 80m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lucy Marshall | KERNO | W14 | 60:39 |
2nd | Jane Rylatt | IND | 61:10 | |
3rd | Michele Smith | KERNO | W55 | 66:45 |
2.5km 75m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Megan Ashton | KERNO | W7 | 34:29 |
2nd | Robin Penrose | IND | 64:24 | |
3rd | William Barrett | KERNO | M4 | 102:37 |